Our Shopping Cart Requires Javascript

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Leachman, Whitney 11 E. Allen/nc 12.55 q NWI

2 Webster, Tracy 9 Analy/nc 12.64 q NWI

3 Athing, Brittany 11 Arcata/nc 12.81 q NWI

4 Smith, Kim 10 Novato/nc 13.04 q NWI

5 Stranzl, Corie 11 Casa Grnd/nc 13.12 q NWI

6 Templeton, Caroline 12 Santa Rsa/nc 13.14 q NWI

7 Guyton, Kelly 9 Novato/nc 13.21 q NWI

8 Jorgensen, Kaela 9 Arcata/nc 13.36 q NWI

9 Venable, Morgan 12 San Rafl/nc 13.45 q NWI

10 Lowder, Jenna 9 Mra Crlo/nc 13.49 NWI

11 Franchi, Katie 10 Analy/nc 13.69 NWI

12 Stjuste, Jenny 12 Terra Lnd/nc 13.74 NWI

13 Ekunwe, Natasha 9 Marin Cth/nc 13.81 NWI

14 Flosie, Angie 10 Fortuna/nc 14.11 NWI

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Leachman, Whitney 11 E. Allen/nc 12.55 10

2 Webster, Tracy 9 Analy/nc 12.64 8

3 Athing, Brittany 11 Arcata/nc 12.81 6

4 Smith, Kim 10 Novato/nc 13.04 5

5 Stranzl, Corie 11 Casa Grnd/nc 13.12 4

6 Templeton, Caroline 12 Santa Rsa/nc 13.14 3

7 Guyton, Kelly 9 Novato/nc 13.21 2

8 Jorgensen, Kaela 9 Arcata/nc 13.36 1

9 Venable, Morgan 12 San Rafl/nc 13.45 NWI

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Leachman, Whitney 11 E. Allen/nc 25.52 q NWI

2 Clouse, Jen 12 Ursuline/ nc 25.90 q NWI

3 Jelison, Kristin 9 Santa Rsa/nc 25.91 q NWI

4 Perlman, Ashley 9 Analy/nc 26.36 q NWI

5 Stranzl, Corie 11 Casa Grnd/nc 26.46 q NWI

6 Smith, Kim 10 Novato/nc 26.51 q NWI

7 Irtenkauf, Jennifer 10 Mra Crlo/nc 26.60 q NWI

8 Athing, Brittany 11 Arcata/nc 26.74 q NWI

9 Jorgensen, Kaela 9 Arcata/nc 26.79 q NWI

10 Brook, Cara 9 Petaluma/nc 27.47 NWI

11 Guyton, Kelly 9 Novato/nc 27.49 NWI

12 Buich, Marie 11 San Marin/nc 27.82 NWI

13 Killlon, Alexa 10 San Rafl/nc 28.24 NWI

14 Camili, Karen 11 Arcata/nc 29.54 NWI

15 Stjuste, Jenny 12 Terra Lnd/nc 30.02 NWI

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Leachman, Whitney 11 E. Allen/nc 25.52 10

2 Clouse, Jen 12 Ursuline/ nc 25.90 8

3 Jelison, Kristin 9 Santa Rsa/nc 25.91 6

4 Perlman, Ashley 9 Analy/nc 26.36 5

5 Stranzl, Corie 11 Casa Grnd/nc 26.46 4

6 Smith, Kim 10 Novato/nc 26.51 3

7 Irtenkauf, Jennifer 10 Mra Crlo/nc 26.60 2

8 Athing, Brittany 11 Arcata/nc 26.74 1

9 Jorgensen, Kaela 9 Arcata/nc 26.79 NWI

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Lowder, Jenna 9 Mra Crlo/nc 58.49 q

2 Jelison, Kristin 9 Santa Rsa/nc 58.69 q

3 Perlman, Ashley 9 Analy/nc 59.25 q

4 Clouse, Jen 12 Ursuline/ nc 59.39 q

5 Murphy, Brenda 11 Healdsbrg/nc 1:00.25 q

6 Ruben, Katie 12 Tamalpais/nc 1:00.42 q

7 Kelsey, Kathy 12 Arcata/nc 1:01.16 q

8 Bosque, Alexica 9 Montgomer/nc 1:01.39 q

9 Turley, Nelly 11 Redwood/nc 1:02.99 q

10 Brook, Cara 9 Petaluma/nc 1:03.42

11 Melland, Maren 10 Analy/nc 1:03.88

12 Kelley, Mokie 12 Tamalpais/nc 1:04.12

13 Sachs, Allison 12 Fortuna/nc 1:06.06

14 McRostie, Lindsey 10 Eureka/nc 1:08.03

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Lowder, Jenna 9 Mra Crlo/nc 58.49 10

2 Jelison, Kristin 9 Santa Rsa/nc 58.69 8

3 Perlman, Ashley 9 Analy/nc 59.25 6

4 Clouse, Jen 12 Ursuline/ nc 59.39 5

5 Murphy, Brenda 11 Healdsbrg/nc 1:00.25 4

6 Ruben, Katie 12 Tamalpais/nc 1:00.42 3

7 Kelsey, Kathy 12 Arcata/nc 1:01.16 2

8 Bosque, Alexica 9 Montgomer/nc 1:01.39 1

9 Turley, Nelly 11 Redwood/nc 1:02.99

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Hendricks, Carina 11 Montgomer/nc 2:21.57 q

2 Alcocer, Cassie 10 Santa Rsa/nc 2:21.90 q

3 Fladseth, Kristin 10 Mra Crlo/nc 2:23.05 q

4 Drady, Ashlee 12 Mra Crlo/nc 2:23.21 q

5 LeSieur, Ashton 10 Casa Grnd/nc 2:24.04 q

6 Hathhorn, Meaghan 12 Tamalpais/nc 2:25.08 q

7 Zapata, Mollie 10 Petaluma/nc 2:26.72 q

8 Coplin, Kelly 10 Redwood/nc 2:28.14 q

9 Hextrum, Shannon 10 Tamalpais/nc 2:28.68 q

10 Kelsey, Emma 9 Arcata/nc 2:30.57

11 O'Leary, Carli 10 San Marin/nc 2:30.65

12 Hoch, Molly 9 Arcata/nc 2:32.82

13 Van Buskirk, Emily 12 Marin Cth/nc 2:34.06

14 Williams, Kim 10 Dl Nrte/nc 2:38.53

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Hendricks, Carina 11 Montgomer/nc 2:21.57 10

2 Alcocer, Cassie 10 Santa Rsa/nc 2:21.90 8

3 Fladseth, Kristin 10 Mra Crlo/nc 2:23.05 6

4 Drady, Ashlee 12 Mra Crlo/nc 2:23.21 5

5 LeSieur, Ashton 10 Casa Grnd/nc 2:24.04 4

6 Hathhorn, Meaghan 12 Tamalpais/nc 2:25.08 3

7 Zapata, Mollie 10 Petaluma/nc 2:26.72 2

8 Coplin, Kelly 10 Redwood/nc 2:28.14 1

9 Hextrum, Shannon 10 Tamalpais/nc 2:28.68

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Conley, Kim 11 Montgomer/nc 5:04.86 q

2 Robinson, Amy 10 Mra Crlo/nc 5:12.83 q

3 LeSieur, Ashton 10 Casa Grnd/nc 5:15.87 q

4 Drady, Ashlee 12 Mra Crlo/nc 5:19.54 q

5 Baker, Julianne 12 Mra Crlo/nc 5:21.01 q

6 Brown, Zoe 12 San Marin/nc 5:23.84 q

7 White, Yasmine 9 Arcata/nc 5:25.65 q

8 Stuart, Amanda 10 Redwood/nc 5:37.09 q

9 Beers, Jenna 10 Analy/nc 5:37.52 q

10 Gibbs, Lucy 10 Tamalpais/nc 5:37.89

11 Beare, Nicole 10 Eureka/nc 5:42.93

12 Oliphant, Jen 10 Fortuna/nc 5:48.60

13 Bandner, Lisa 12 San Marin/nc 5:50.60

14 Cochrane, Katelyn 9 Petaluma/nc 6:00.88

--- Ross, Claire 9 Redwood/nc DQ

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Conley, Kim 11 Montgomer/nc 5:04.86 10

2 Robinson, Amy 10 Mra Crlo/nc 5:12.83 8

3 LeSieur, Ashton 10 Casa Grnd/nc 5:15.87 6

4 Drady, Ashlee 12 Mra Crlo/nc 5:19.54 5

5 Baker, Julianne 12 Mra Crlo/nc 5:21.01 4

6 Brown, Zoe 12 San Marin/nc 5:23.84 3

7 White, Yasmine 9 Arcata/nc 5:25.65 2

8 Stuart, Amanda 10 Redwood/nc 5:37.09 1

9 Beers, Jenna 10 Analy/nc 5:37.52

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

Name Yr School Finals

 

1 Blanchard, Phyllis 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 10:50.66

2 Leland, Shelby 11 Ukiah/nc 10:53.07

3 Fish, Nicole 12 Marin Cth/nc 11:00.05

4 Robinson, Amy 10 Mra Crlo/nc 11:25.76

5 Brown, Zoe 12 San Marin/nc 11:44.32

6 Conley, Emma 10 Montgomer/nc 11:46.25

7 Rogers, Kelly 12 Healdsbrg/nc 11:50.59

8 White, Yasmine 9 Arcata/nc 12:02.86

9 Atkinson, Amanda 9 Healdsbrg/nc 12:04.01

10 Greggor, Alison 9 San Marin/nc 12:09.21

11 Beare, Nicole 10 Eureka/nc 12:17.02

12 Joost, Regan 10 Redwood/nc 12:22.52

13 Seward, Katie 10 Dl Nrte/nc 12:38.20

14 Steger, Simone 9 Novato/nc 13:01.66

15 Henrich, Sarah 10 Petaluma/nc 13:11.37

--- Valenzula, Stephanie 9 Sonoma Vl/nc NT

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Shibata, Mary 11 Ukiah/nc 15.82 q NWI

2 Fix, Alise 11 Casa Grnd/nc 16.26 q NWI

3 Perry, LJ 10 Montgomer/nc 16.69 q NWI

4 Bartow-Funk, Justine 12 Dl Nrte/nc 16.99 q NWI

5 Stapleton, Deena 11 Santa Rsa/nc 17.13 q NWI

6 Helleskov, Juliana 12 Santa Rsa/nc 17.29 q NWI

7 Eastman, Melanie 10 Redwood/nc 17.43 q NWI

8 White, Jessica 9 Eureka/nc 17.60 q NWI

9 Seltzer, Heidi 12 Novato/nc 17.76 q NWI

10 Lacey, Caitlin 9 Drake /nc 18.19 NWI

11 Evers-Hellmich, Sierra 9 Arcata/nc 18.26 NWI

12 Carroll, Allison 9 Petaluma/nc 18.36 NWI

13 Prince, Courtney 12 Marin Cth/nc 18.43 NWI

14 Remer, Amy 10 Drake /nc 19.12 NWI

15 Martin, Alandrea 9 El Molino/nc 22.73 NWI

--- Michelson, Hannah 9 Analy/nc NT NWI

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Shibata, Mary 11 Ukiah/nc 15.82 10

2 Fix, Alise 11 Casa Grnd/nc 16.26 8

3 Perry, LJ 10 Montgomer/nc 16.69 6

4 Bartow-Funk, Justine 12 Dl Nrte/nc 16.99 5

5 Stapleton, Deena 11 Santa Rsa/nc 17.13 4

6 Helleskov, Juliana 12 Santa Rsa/nc 17.29 3

7 Eastman, Melanie 10 Redwood/nc 17.43 2

8 White, Jessica 9 Eureka/nc 17.60 1

9 Seltzer, Heidi 12 Novato/nc 17.76 NWI

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Nomura, Erin 11 Dl Nrte/nc 47.40 q

2 Shibata, Mary 11 Ukiah/nc 47.71 q

3 Franchi, Katie 10 Analy/nc 47.77 q

4 Helleskov, Juliana 12 Santa Rsa/nc 49.19 q

5 Hauser, Ashley 11 Santa Rsa/nc 49.42 q

6 Low, Viktoria 9 Fortuna/nc 49.74 q

7 Justus, Emily 10 Redwood/nc 50.06 q

8 Stapleton, Deena 11 Santa Rsa/nc 50.14 q

9 Roscoe, Merrilee 11 Casa Grnd/nc 50.19 q

10 Frazer, Clair 9 Healdsbrg/nc 50.31

11 Fix, Alise 11 Casa Grnd/nc 50.32

Preliminaries ... (Girls 300 Meter Hurdles)

Name Yr School Prelims

 

12 Pietrek, Marietta 10 San Rafl/nc 53.85

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Nomura, Erin 11 Dl Nrte/nc 47.40 10

2 Shibata, Mary 11 Ukiah/nc 47.71 8

3 Franchi, Katie 10 Analy/nc 47.77 6

4 Helleskov, Juliana 12 Santa Rsa/nc 49.19 5

5 Hauser, Ashley 11 Santa Rsa/nc 49.42 4

6 Low, Viktoria 9 Fortuna/nc 49.74 3

7 Justus, Emily 10 Redwood/nc 50.06 2

8 Stapleton, Deena 11 Santa Rsa/nc 50.14 1

9 Roscoe, Merrilee 11 Casa Grnd/nc 50.19

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Santa Rsa/nc A 49.92 q

1) Alcocer, Cassie 10 2) Jelison, Kristin 9

3) Templeton, Caroline 12 4) Stapleton, Deena 11

2 Analy/nc A 50.39 q

1) Webster, Tracy 9 2) Franchi, Katie 10

3) Prescott, Krista 10 4) Perlman, Ashley 9

3 Mra Crlo/nc A 51.12 q

1) Lowder, Jenna 9 2) Irtenkauf, Jennifer 10

3) Archer, Jessica 12 4) Kolin, Cherie 12

4 Novato/nc A 51.19 q

1) Raeg, Sarah 11 2) Guyton, Kelly 9

3) Nelson, Lauren 12 4) Smith, Kim 10

5 Ursuline/ nc A 51.23 q

1) O'Leary, Katie 12 2) Clouse, Jen 12

3) Pinnow, Emily 9 4) Buygo, Brett 9

6 E. Allen/nc A 51.59 q

1) Leachman, Whitney 11 2) Contreras, Janaya 9

3) Hill, Andrea 9 4) Bassett, Alisha 12

7 Arcata/nc A 51.76 q

1) Larson, Keri 12 2) Jorgensen, Kaela 9

3) Athing, Brittany 11 4) Camili, Karen 11

8 Tamalpais/nc A 52.26 q

1) Andersen, KelliRose 9 2) Alderson, Alece 11

3) Kelley, Mokie 12 4) Ruben, Katie 12

9 Casa Grnd/nc A 52.92 q

1) Roscoe, Merrilee 11 2) MacDonough, Carrie 11

3) Nelson, Kristen 10 4) Stranzl, Corie 11

10 San Rafl/nc A 53.36

1) Venable, Morgan 12 2) Manning, Benita 11

3) Killlon, Alexa 10 4) Buder, Brooke 11

11 Fortuna/nc A 53.53

1) Sachs, Allison 12 2) Cassasanta, Mia 9

3) Freeman, Erin 11 4) Flosie, Angie 10

12 Petaluma/nc A 53.59

1) Cabral, Jordan 9 2) Berardini, Samantha 11

3) Brook, Cara 9 4) Carroll, Allison 9

13 Redwood/nc A 53.70

1) Baranoff, Stassi 10 2) Turley, Nelly 11

3) Kisting, Kelly 12 4) Brown, Chelsea 9

14 McKinlyvl/nc A 54.53

1) Evenson, Molly 12 2) Lane, Betsy 10

3) Weaver, Ryann 9 4) Coddington, Allison 12

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals

 

Finals

1 Santa Rsa/nc A 49.92 10

2 Analy/nc A 50.39 8

3 Mra Crlo/nc A 51.12 6

4 Novato/nc A 51.19 5

5 Ursuline/ nc A 51.23 4

6 E. Allen/nc A 51.59 3

7 Arcata/nc A 51.76 2

8 Tamalpais/nc A 52.26 1

9 Casa Grnd/nc A 52.92

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Mra Crlo/nc A 4:03.45 q

1) Lowder, Jenna 9 2) Archer, Jessica 12

3) Irtenkauf, Jennifer 10 4) Kolin, Cherie 12

2 Santa Rsa/nc A 4:08.72 q

1) Alcocer, Cassie 10 2) Helleskov, Juliana 12

3) Stapleton, Deena 11 4) Jelison, Kristin 9

3 Montgomer/nc A 4:09.59 q

1) Hendricks, Carina 11 2) Handel, Kim 12

3) Conley, Kim 11 4) Bosque, Alexica 9

4 San Rafl/nc A 4:14.12 q

1) Killlon, Alexa 10 2) Petek, Alex 11

3) Manning, Benita 11 4) Venable, Morgan 12

5 Ukiah/nc A 4:14.53 q

1) Ott, Sarah 10 2) Shibata, Mary 11

3) Chevalier, Domi 12 4) Leland, Shelby 11

6 Redwood/nc A 4:14.59 q

1) Turley, Nelly 11 2) Coplin, Kelly 10

3) Justus, Emily 10 4) Brown, Chelsea 9

7 Casa Grnd/nc A 4:15.36 q

1) MacDonough, Carrie 11 2) Roscoe, Merrilee 11

3) Fix, Alise 11 4) LeSieur, Ashton 10

8 Healdsbrg/nc A 4:16.30 q

1) Perez, Simone 9 2) Frazer, Clair 9

3) Rogers, Kelly 12 4) Murphy, Brenda 11

9 Tamalpais/nc A 4:18.30 q

1) Hextrum, Shannon 10 2) Hathhorn, Meaghan 12

3) Kelley, Mokie 12 4) Ruben, Katie 12

10 Arcata/nc A 4:18.63

1) Ingram, Sarah 12 2) Kelsey, Emma 9

3) Kelsey, Kathy 12 4) Jorgensen, Kaela 9

11 Analy/nc A 4:18.93

1) Franchi, Katie 10 2) Beers, Jenna 10

3) Belland, Maren 10 4) Perlman, Ashley 9

Preliminaries ... (Girls 4x400 Meter Relay)

Team Relay Prelims

 

12 Drake /nc A 4:20.56

1) Fazio, Emma 10 2) Durnell, Tracy 12

3) Banwell, Erin 10 4) Durnell, Robin 9

13 Petaluma/nc A 4:27.91

1) Cabral, Jordan 9 2) Berardini, Samantha 11

3) Brook, Cara 9 4) Carroll, Allison 9

14 San Marin/nc A 4:30.97

1) Beresford, Susan 12 2) Buich, Marie 11

3) Peterson, Ashley 11 4) Moraes, Sarah 11

--- Dl Nrte/nc A NT

1) Williams, Kim 10 2) Hough, Stephanie 10

3) Seward, Katie 10 4) Nomura, Erin 11

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals

 

Finals

1 Mra Crlo/nc A 4:03.45 10

2 Santa Rsa/nc A 4:08.72 8

3 Montgomer/nc A 4:09.59 6

4 San Rafl/nc A 4:14.12 5

5 Ukiah/nc A 4:14.53 4

6 Redwood/nc A 4:14.59 3

7 Casa Grnd/nc A 4:15.36 2

8 Healdsbrg/nc A 4:16.30 1

9 Tamalpais/nc A 4:18.30

 

Girls High Jump

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Wiley, Mindy 9 Sonoma Vl/nc 5-04.00 q

2 Bickel, Brittany 9 Drake /nc 5-03.00 q

3 Ingram, Sarah 12 Arcata/nc 5-00.00 q

4 Slattery, Myra 9 Sonoma Vl/nc J5-00.00 q

5 Templeton, Caroline 12 Santa Rsa/nc 4-10.00 q

6 Zundel, Caitlin 11 Piner/nc J4-10.00 q

7 West, Lisa 12 Novato/nc J4-10.00 q

8 Manning, Benita 11 San Rafl/nc J4-10.00 q

9 Stjuste, Jenny 12 Terra Lnd/nc 4-08.00 q

10 Nelson, Amy 12 Mra Crlo/nc J4-08.00

10 Dorstel, Karina 12 Marin Cth/nc J4-08.00

12 Hoch, Molly 9 Arcata/nc 4-06.00

13 Hendricks, Jacqui 9 Mra Crlo/nc 4-04.00

--- Harrison, Shelly 12 Fortuna/nc NH

--- Huffacker, Holly 11 Casa Grnd/nc NH

 

Girls High Jump

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Wiley, Mindy 9 Sonoma Vl/nc 5-04.00 10

2 Bickel, Brittany 9 Drake /nc 5-03.00 8

3 Ingram, Sarah 12 Arcata/nc 5-00.00 6

4 Slattery, Myra 9 Sonoma Vl/nc J5-00.00 5

5 Templeton, Caroline 12 Santa Rsa/nc 4-10.00 4

6 Zundel, Caitlin 11 Piner/nc J4-10.00 3

7 West, Lisa 12 Novato/nc J4-10.00 2

8 Manning, Benita 11 San Rafl/nc J4-10.00 1

9 Stjuste, Jenny 12 Terra Lnd/nc 4-08.00

 

Girls Pole Vault

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Cooper, Breanna 9 Casa Grnd/nc 9-09.00 q

2 Barbach, Tess 11 Tamalpais/nc 8-06.00 q

3 James, Kelsey 11 El Molino/nc J8-06.00 q

4 Wheeler, Jena 11 Fortuna/nc J8-06.00 q

5 Patterson, Liz 12 Arcata/nc J8-06.00 q

6 Kassis, Shireen 11 Casa Grnd/nc J8-00.00 q

7 Dee, Katherine 12 Marin Cth/nc J8-03.00 q

8 Mullin, Megan 12 Ukiah/nc J7-06.00 q

9 Smith, Lydia 12 Santa Rsa/nc J8-00.00 q

10 Cox, Lisa 12 Tamalpais/nc J7-06.00

10 Miramontes, Cate 12 Ukiah/nc J7-06.00

10 Ross, Amanda 10 Fortuna/nc J7-06.00

10 Hendricks, Jacqui 9 Mra Crlo/nc J7-06.00

--- Collins, Victoria 11 Marin Cth/nc NH

--- Remer, Amy 10 Drake /nc NH

 

Girls Pole Vault

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Cooper, Breanna 9 Casa Grnd/nc 9-09.00 10

2 Barbach, Tess 11 Tamalpais/nc 8-06.00 8

3 James, Kelsey 11 El Molino/nc J8-06.00 6

4 Wheeler, Jena 11 Fortuna/nc J8-06.00 5

5 Patterson, Liz 12 Arcata/nc J8-06.00 4

6 Kassis, Shireen 11 Casa Grnd/nc J8-00.00 3

7 Dee, Katherine 12 Marin Cth/nc 8-00.00 2

8 Mullin, Megan 12 Ukiah/nc J8-06.00 1

9 Smith, Lydia 12 Santa Rsa/nc J8-00.00

 

Girls Long Jump

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Templeton, Caroline 12 Santa Rsa/nc 16-06.00 q NWI

2 Bickel, Brittany 9 Drake /nc 16-02.50 q NWI

3 Leachman, Whitney 11 E. Allen/nc 15-08.75 q NWI

4 MacDonough, Carrie 11 Casa Grnd/nc 15-07.25 q NWI

5 O'Leary, Katie 12 Ursuline/ nc 15-05.50 q NWI

6 Nomura, Erin 11 Dl Nrte/nc 15-04.75 q NWI

7 Supanich, Marie 11 Analy/nc 14-07.00 q NWI

8 Guyton, Kelly 9 Novato/nc J14-07.00 q NWI

9 Simmonds, Charlotte 9 Tamalpais/nc 14-05.50 q NWI

10 Poehlman, Michelle 10 Petaluma/nc 14-05.25 NWI

11 Evers-Hellmich, Sierra 9 Arcata/nc 14-05.00 NWI

12 Stjuste, Jenny 12 Terra Lnd/nc 14-03.25 NWI

13 Bosque, Alexica 9 Montgomer/nc 14-02.00 NWI

14 Prescott, Krista 10 Analy/nc 14-00.50 NWI

15 Alarcon, Molly 9 Tamalpais/nc 13-01.25 NWI

--- Larson, Keri 12 Arcata/nc ND NWI

 

Girls Long Jump

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Templeton, Caroline 12 Santa Rsa/nc 16-06.00 10

2 Bickel, Brittany 9 Drake /nc 16-02.50 8

3 Leachman, Whitney 11 E. Allen/nc 15-08.75 6

4 MacDonough, Carrie 11 Casa Grnd/nc 15-07.25 5

5 O'Leary, Katie 12 Ursuline/ nc 15-05.50 4

6 Nomura, Erin 11 Dl Nrte/nc 15-04.75 3

7 Guyton, Kelly 9 Novato/nc 14-07.00 2

8 Supanich, Marie 11 Analy/nc J14-07.00 1

9 Simmonds, Charlotte 9 Tamalpais/nc 14-05.50 NWI

 

Girls Triple Jump

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Bartow-Funk, Justine 12 Dl Nrte/nc 33-11.25 q NWI

2 Evenson, Molly 12 McKinlyvl/nc 32-09.25 q NWI

3 Randol, April 10 Santa Rsa/nc 32-06.75 q NWI

4 Richardson, Kelly 12 Montgomer/nc 32-01.25 q NWI

5 Simmonds, Charlotte 9 Tamalpais/nc 31-11.25 q NWI

6 Prescott, Krista 10 Analy/nc 31-09.00 q NWI

7 Alarcon, Molly 9 Tamalpais/nc 31-07.25 q NWI

8 Boyd, Alison 11 Santa Rsa/nc 31-02.50 q NWI

9 Potter, Sara 12 Piner/nc 31-01.00 q NWI

10 Poehlman, Michelle 10 Petaluma/nc 30-08.75 NWI

11 Bickel, Brittany 9 Drake /nc 30-08.50 NWI

12 Roscoe, Merrilee 11 Casa Grnd/nc 30-02.00 NWI

13 Fix, Alise 11 Casa Grnd/nc 29-05.75 NWI

14 Padgett, Zoe 9 Tamalpais/nc 29-02.75 NWI

15 Marquette, Amelia 11 Arcata/nc 28-05.00 NWI

16 Nichols, Stephanie 9 Novato/nc 28-03.50 NWI

 

Girls Triple Jump

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Bartow-Funk, Justine 12 Dl Nrte/nc 33-11.25 10

2 Evenson, Molly 12 McKinlyvl/nc 32-09.25 8

3 Randol, April 10 Santa Rsa/nc 32-06.75 6

4 Richardson, Kelly 12 Montgomer/nc 32-01.25 5

5 Simmonds, Charlotte 9 Tamalpais/nc 31-11.25 4

6 Prescott, Krista 10 Analy/nc 31-09.00 3

7 Alarcon, Molly 9 Tamalpais/nc 31-07.25 2

8 Boyd, Alison 11 Santa Rsa/nc 31-02.50 1

9 Potter, Sara 12 Piner/nc 31-01.00 NWI

 

Girls Shot Put

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Van Paris, Melissa 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 40-03.75 q

2 Metzger, Tavia 10 McKinlyvl/nc 34-08.50 q

3 Ehert, Marissa 11 Fortuna/nc 34-01.50 q

4 McAuley, Nora 11 Petaluma/nc 34-00.00 q

5 Coxon, Molly 9 Montgomer/nc 33-11.00 q

6 Miller, Mary 10 Petaluma/nc 33-08.75 q

7 Lightfoot, Jean 9 Mra Crlo/nc 32-11.75 q

8 McEvoy, Sarah 10 Redwood/nc 32-09.50 q

9 Foote, Jennie 12 Drake /nc 32-09.00 q

10 Anton, Georgia 9 Windsor/nc 31-04.00

11 Bagala, Zoe 10 Montgomer/nc 29-06.50

12 Bell, Danielle 9 Marin Cth/nc 28-08.00

13 Conner, Bridget 11 San Marin/nc 26-10.75

14 Penny, Lisa 9 Rnch Ctt/nc 26-10.50

15 Evemeyer, Jennifer 9 Novato/nc 26-08.25

--- Kristoffersen, Ane Thea 12 Arcata/nc ND

 

Girls Shot Put

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Van Paris, Melissa 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 40-03.75 10

2 Metzger, Tavia 10 McKinlyvl/nc 34-08.50 8

3 Ehert, Marissa 11 Fortuna/nc 34-01.50 6

4 McAuley, Nora 11 Petaluma/nc 34-00.00 5

5 Coxon, Molly 9 Montgomer/nc 33-11.00 4

6 Miller, Mary 10 Petaluma/nc 33-08.75 3

7 Lightfoot, Jean 9 Mra Crlo/nc 32-11.75 2

8 McEvoy, Sarah 10 Redwood/nc 32-09.50 1

9 Foote, Jennie 12 Drake /nc 32-09.00

 

Girls Discus Throw

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Jacobsen, Sara 11 Marin Cth/nc 133-00 q

2 Van Paris, Melissa 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 132-04 q

3 Foote, Jennie 12 Drake /nc 121-08 q

4 James, Kelsey 11 El Molino/nc 118-04 q

5 Durand, Christina 12 Ursuline/ nc 117-11 q

6 McAuley, Nora 11 Petaluma/nc 108-06 q

7 Duerr, Alexander 11 Montgomer/nc 105-04 q

8 Dietrick, Michelle 11 Redwood/nc 104-07 q

9 Patterson, Liz 12 Arcata/nc 101-08 q

10 Bishop, Melissa 11 Fortuna/nc 101-03

11 Silewicz, Jen 11 Ursuline/ nc 97-04

12 Anton, Georgia 9 Windsor/nc 92-11

13 Evemeyer, Jennifer 9 Novato/nc 91-06

14 Evenson, Molly 12 McKinlyvl/nc 87-07

15 Tomasko, Brittany 12 Tamalpais/nc 85-01

16 Cleeves, Ashley 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 77-11

 

Girls Discus Throw

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Jacobsen, Sara 11 Marin Cth/nc 133-00 10

2 Van Paris, Melissa 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 132-04 8

3 Foote, Jennie 12 Drake /nc 121-08 6

4 James, Kelsey 11 El Molino/nc 118-04 5

5 Durand, Christina 12 Ursuline/ nc 117-11 4

6 McAuley, Nora 11 Petaluma/nc 108-06 3

7 Duerr, Alexander 11 Montgomer/nc 105-04 2

8 Dietrick, Michelle 11 Redwood/nc 104-07 1

9 Patterson, Liz 12 Arcata/nc 101-08

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Sammons, Kyle 12 Novato/nc 11.09 q NWI

2 Pearlstone, Alex 10 Drake /nc 11.30 q NWI

3 Schmaus, Kyle 12 Santa Rsa/nc 11.36 q NWI

4 Caruso, Michael 11 Santa Rsa/nc 11.37 q NWI

5 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc 11.46 q NWI

6 Stumpf, Chris 12 Arcata/nc 11.50 q NWI

7 McHugh, Matt 12 El Molino/nc 11.53 q NWI

8 Foster, Antoine 11 Tamalpais/nc 11.64 q NWI

9 Grayson, Jono 9 Marin Cth/nc 11.66 q NWI

10 Coulombe, Ben 12 Mra Crlo/nc 11.73 NWI

11 Battenberg, Brett 12 Petaluma/nc 11.86 NWI

12 O'Callaghan, Dan 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 11.90 NWI

13 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 11.97 NWI

14 Munoz, Matt 10 Healdsbrg/nc 11.99 NWI

15 Aguirre, Joe 12 Dl Nrte/nc 12.15 NWI

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Sammons, Kyle 12 Novato/nc 11.09 10

2 Pearlstone, Alex 10 Drake /nc 11.30 8

3 Schmaus, Kyle 12 Santa Rsa/nc 11.36 6

4 Caruso, Michael 11 Santa Rsa/nc 11.37 4

5 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc 11.46 2

6 Stumpf, Chris 12 Arcata/nc 11.50 1

7 McHugh, Matt 12 El Molino/nc 11.53 NWI

8 Foster, Antoine 11 Tamalpais/nc 11.64 NWI

9 Grayson, Jono 9 Marin Cth/nc 11.66 NWI

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Schmaus, Kyle 12 Santa Rsa/nc 22.16 q NWI

2 Pearlstone, Alex 10 Drake /nc 22.58 q NWI

3 Sammons, Kyle 12 Novato/nc 22.63 q NWI

4 Radford, Hollywood 12 Santa Rsa/nc 22.72 q NWI

5 Caruso, Michael 11 Santa Rsa/nc 22.89 q NWI

6 McHugh, Matt 12 El Molino/nc 23.05 q NWI

7 Hundt, Steve 12 Casa Grnd/nc 23.37 q NWI

8 O'Callaghan, Dan 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 23.51 q NWI

9 Foster, Antoine 11 Tamalpais/nc 23.59 q NWI

10 Grayson, Jono 9 Marin Cth/nc 23.69 NWI

11 Codognone, Mark 10 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 24.05 NWI

12 Aguirre, Joe 12 Dl Nrte/nc 24.42 NWI

13 Buckley, Nick 11 Casa Grnd/nc 24.68 NWI

14 Sanders, Tyler 9 McKinlyvl/nc 24.85 NWI

--- Prince, Alex 12 Terra Lnd/nc NT NWI

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Schmaus, Kyle 12 Santa Rsa/nc 22.16 10

2 Pearlstone, Alex 10 Drake /nc 22.58 8

3 Sammons, Kyle 12 Novato/nc 22.63 6

4 Radford, Hollywood 12 Santa Rsa/nc 22.72 4

5 Caruso, Michael 11 Santa Rsa/nc 22.89 2

6 McHugh, Matt 12 El Molino/nc 23.05 1

7 Hundt, Steve 12 Casa Grnd/nc 23.37 NWI

8 O'Callaghan, Dan 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 23.51 NWI

9 Foster, Antoine 11 Tamalpais/nc 23.59 NWI

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Radford, Hollywood 12 Santa Rsa/nc 49.99 q

2 Boxley, Harold 12 Tamalpais/nc 50.45 q

3 Jenkins, Ted 12 Mra Crlo/nc 52.32 q

4 Snead, Mitch 12 Dl Nrte/nc 52.35 q

5 Farrell, Ryan 12 Redwood/nc 52.39 q

6 Sorentino, Cappy 11 Santa Rsa/nc 52.75 q

7 Warwick, Tristan 11 Terra Lnd/nc 53.25 q

8 McCuan, Bobby 11 LowerLake/nc 53.26 q

9 Trombetta, Joe 9 Casa Grnd/nc 53.49 q

10 Pontoni, Scott 9 Arcata/nc 54.01

11 Sanders, Tyler 9 McKinlyvl/nc 54.29

12 Murphy, Tim 9 Healdsbrg/nc 54.69

13 Espino, Erwin 12 Terra Lnd/nc 56.95

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Radford, Hollywood 12 Santa Rsa/nc 49.99 10

2 Boxley, Harold 12 Tamalpais/nc 50.45 8

3 Jenkins, Ted 12 Mra Crlo/nc 52.32 6

4 Snead, Mitch 12 Dl Nrte/nc 52.35 4

5 Farrell, Ryan 12 Redwood/nc 52.39 2

6 Sorentino, Cappy 11 Santa Rsa/nc 52.75 1

7 Warwick, Tristan 11 Terra Lnd/nc 53.25

8 McCuan, Bobby 11 LowerLake/nc 53.26

9 Trombetta, Joe 9 Casa Grnd/nc 53.49

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Lee, Eric 11 Drake /nc 1:57.22 q

2 Adams, Bryce 12 Drake /nc 1:57.33 q

3 Wellman, David 11 Mra Crlo/nc 1:58.36 q

4 Withers, JK 11 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 1:59.26 q

5 Masi, Regan 12 Montgomer/nc 1:59.99 q

6 Roedel, Alex 12 San Rafl/nc 2:01.09 q

7 Saribalis, Nick 12 San Rafl/nc 2:01.57 q

8 Hosey, Dylan Petaluma/nc 2:02.10 q

9 Silva, Henry 12 Terra Lnd/nc 2:03.40 q

10 Price, Mike 12 Eureka/nc 2:03.53

11 Whitley, Brian 11 Mra Crlo/nc 2:03.63

12 Cabrera, Jeremy 11 Casa Grnd/nc 2:08.94

13 Correa, Kevin 10 El Molino/nc 2:09.13

14 Cabrera, Javier 12 Casa Grnd/nc 2:10.51

Preliminaries ... (Boys 800 Meter Run)

Name Yr School Prelims

 

15 Kiniery, Kevin 12 Dl Nrte/nc 2:14.11

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Lee, Eric 11 Drake /nc 1:57.22 10

2 Adams, Bryce 12 Drake /nc 1:57.33 8

3 Wellman, David 11 Mra Crlo/nc 1:58.36 6

4 Withers, JK 11 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 1:59.26 4

5 Masi, Regan 12 Montgomer/nc 1:59.99 2

6 Roedel, Alex 12 San Rafl/nc 2:01.09 1

7 Saribalis, Nick 12 San Rafl/nc 2:01.57

8 Hosey, Dylan Petaluma/nc 2:02.10

9 Silva, Henry 12 Terra Lnd/nc 2:03.40

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Withers, JK 11 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 4:32.04 q

2 Fitch, Matt 11 Montgomer/nc 4:34.94 q

3 Cody, KC 11 Montgomer/nc 4:35.04 q

4 Barrilleaux, Jared 12 San Marin/nc 4:35.07 q

5 Tesfasilassie, Dawit 10 Piner/nc 4:37.91 q

6 Gibbs, Gus 11 Tamalpais/nc 4:38.61 q

7 Correa, Kevin 10 El Molino/nc 4:39.41 q

8 Messier, Ian 12 Casa Grnd/nc 4:44.58 q

9 Komak, Spien 12 Eureka/nc 4:51.65 q

10 Pedrick, Jason 11 Tamalpais/nc 4:53.32

11 Sherry, Sam 12 Tamalpais/nc 4:53.69

12 Stuart, Robbie Arcata/nc 4:54.59

--- Villalobos, Jorge 10 Sonoma Vl/nc NT

--- Price, Mike 12 Eureka/nc NT

--- Gulyas, Tyler 11 Ukiah/nc NT

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Withers, JK 11 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 4:32.04 10

2 Fitch, Matt 11 Montgomer/nc 4:34.94 8

3 Cody, KC 11 Montgomer/nc 4:35.04 6

4 Barrilleaux, Jared 12 San Marin/nc 4:35.07 4

5 Tesfasilassie, Dawit 10 Piner/nc 4:37.91 2

6 Gibbs, Gus 11 Tamalpais/nc 4:38.61 1

7 Correa, Kevin 10 El Molino/nc 4:39.41

8 Messier, Ian 12 Casa Grnd/nc 4:44.58

9 Komak, Spien 12 Eureka/nc 4:51.65

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

Name Yr School Finals

 

1 Schmitt, Jake 10 Redwood/nc 9:20.13

2 Mora-Roman, Ruben Analy/nc 9:29.42

3 Figuerido, John 10 Arcata/nc 9:42.90

4 Wolf, Andrew 11 Redwood/nc 9:47.74

5 Gardins, Chris 12 Piner/nc 9:49.47

6 Teeter, Jonathan 10 El Molino/nc 9:50.78

7 Stafford, Silas 12 Santa Rsa/nc 9:52.02

8 Gallagher, Andrew 12 Montgomer/nc 9:56.21

9 Workman, Mike 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 10:03.49

10 Becker, Mike 10 Casa Grnd/nc 10:09.42

11 Kiniery, Kevin 12 Dl Nrte/nc 10:14.10

12 Sos, Brandon 12 Terra Lnd/nc 10:15.23

13 Garrett, Andrew 12 Redwood/nc 10:16.77

14 Villalobos, Jorge 10 Sonoma Vl/nc 10:21.21

15 Komak, Spien 12 Eureka/nc 10:23.41

16 Gibbs, Gus 11 Tamalpais/nc 11:04.66

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Boone, Brian 12 San Rafl/nc 15.49 q NWI

2 Coles, Cory 12 Mra Crlo/nc 15.76 q NWI

3 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 15.99 q NWI

4 Wilwerding, Nick 12 Eureka/nc 16.22 q NWI

5 Olin, Marshall 10 Santa Rsa/nc 16.29 q NWI

6 Elias, Ben 10 Montgomer/nc 16.33 q NWI

7 Buwalda, Tyler 12 Arcata/nc 16.53 q NWI

8 Taylor, Skylohr 11 Casa Grnd/nc 16.62 q NWI

9 Noel, Joseph 11 LowerLake/nc 16.69 q NWI

10 Shaw, Jamie 12 El Molino/nc 16.75 NWI

11 Johnson, Brett 10 Redwood/nc 16.83 NWI

12 Anderson, Nate 12 Drake /nc 17.09 NWI

13 Larsen, Richie 9 Windsor/nc 17.63 NWI

14 McCullough, Peter 12 Marin Cth/nc 18.68 NWI

--- Lockwood, James 11 Tamalpais/nc NT NWI

--- Sandwina, Lee 12 Mra Crlo/nc NT NWI

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Boone, Brian 12 San Rafl/nc 15.49 10

2 Coles, Cory 12 Mra Crlo/nc 15.76 8

3 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 15.99 6

4 Wilwerding, Nick 12 Eureka/nc 16.22 4

5 Olin, Marshall 10 Santa Rsa/nc 16.29 2

6 Elias, Ben 10 Montgomer/nc 16.33 1

7 Buwalda, Tyler 12 Arcata/nc 16.53 NWI

8 Taylor, Skylohr 11 Casa Grnd/nc 16.62 NWI

9 Noel, Joseph 11 LowerLake/nc 16.69 NWI

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Noel, Dan 12 Casa Grnd/nc 39.92 q

2 Baguley, Jacob 12 Ukiah/nc 40.68 q

3 Boone, Brian 12 San Rafl/nc 41.58 q

4 Elias, Ben 10 Montgomer/nc 41.65 q

5 Chandler, Ned 12 Ukiah/nc 41.75 q

6 Anderson, Nate 12 Drake /nc 42.02 q

7 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 42.05 q

8 Coles, Cory 12 Mra Crlo/nc 42.72 q

Preliminaries ... (Boys 300 Meter Hurdles)

Name Yr School Prelims

 

9 Kasman, Alex 10 Marin Cth/nc 42.98 q

10 Shaw, Jamie 12 El Molino/nc 43.22

11 Greenberg, Josh 11 Analy/nc 43.99

12 Noel, Joseph 11 LowerLake/nc 44.01

13 Kalk, David 11 Tamalpais/nc 44.11

14 Lockwood, James 11 Tamalpais/nc 45.16

15 Haro, Andy 12 Dl Nrte/nc 45.25

16 Buwalda, Tyler 12 Arcata/nc 45.26

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Noel, Dan 12 Casa Grnd/nc 39.92 10

2 Baguley, Jacob 12 Ukiah/nc 40.68 8

3 Boone, Brian 12 San Rafl/nc 41.58 6

4 Elias, Ben 10 Montgomer/nc 41.65 4

5 Chandler, Ned 12 Ukiah/nc 41.75 2

6 Anderson, Nate 12 Drake /nc 42.02 1

7 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 42.05

8 Coles, Cory 12 Mra Crlo/nc 42.72

9 Kasman, Alex 10 Marin Cth/nc 42.98

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Santa Rsa/nc A 43.42 q

1) Alcocer, AJ 11 2) Schmaus, Kyle 12

3) Radford, Hollywood 12 4) Caruso, Michael 11

2 Montgomer/nc A 44.44 q

1) Eisen, Daniel 10 2) Sturgis, Tahs 10

3) D'Auano, Sam 10 4) Sciva, Carl 10

3 Sonoma Vl/nc A 44.79 q

1) Jones, Anthony 12 2) Silberkleit, Gent 11

3) Rasmussen, Matt 9 4) O'Callaghan, Dan 11

4 El Molino/nc A 45.01 q

1) Krogsted, Dane 12 2) Diaz, Austin 12

3) McHugh, Matt 12 4) Shaw, Jamie 12

5 Ukiah/nc A 45.32 q

1) Gillespie, Ryan 12 2) Baguley, Jacob 12

3) Chandler, Ned 12 4) Stone, Shawn 10

6 Marin Cth/nc A 45.55 q

1) Kasman, Alex 10 2) Grayson, Jono 9

3) Kahil, Bell 10 4) Eslick, Patrick 12

7 Dl Nrte/nc A 45.71 q

1) Aguirre, Joe 12 2) Aquirre, Matt 11

3) Cole, Brandon 12 4) Tardiff, Kevin 12

8 Petaluma/nc A 45.77 q

1) Whitney, Kevin 12 2) Standring, John 12

3) Ottens, Cameron 12 4) Battenberg, Brett 12

9 San Rafl/nc A 45.78 q

1) Boone, Brian 12 2) Smith, John 10

3) Saribalis, Nick 12 4) Garcia, Jose 11

10 Casa Grnd/nc A 46.09

1) Buckley, Nick 11 2) Trombetta, Joe 9

3) Garretson, Casey 12 4) Hundt, Steve 12

11 San Marin/nc A 46.79

1) Grayson, Will 12 2) Hansen, Leland 11

3) Knowles, Chris 10 4) VanHootegem, Scott 10

12 Eureka/nc A 47.39

1) Vanderwall, Andrew 9 2) Waters, Kelsey 9

3) Kennedy, Matt 10 4) Smith, Josh 9

13 Cdnl Nwmn/nc A 47.58

1) Codognone, Mark 10 2) Ward, Andrew 10

3) Crockenberg, Wil 10 4) Atkerson, blake 10

14 McKinlyvl/nc A 48.08

1) Spier, Mike 12 2) Oglesby, Mike 10

3) Sanders, Tyler 9 4) Coddington, Matt 12

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals

 

Finals

1 Santa Rsa/nc A 43.42 10

2 Montgomer/nc A 44.44 8

3 Sonoma Vl/nc A 44.79 6

4 El Molino/nc A 45.01 4

5 Ukiah/nc A 45.32 2

6 Marin Cth/nc A 45.55 1

7 Dl Nrte/nc A 45.71

8 Petaluma/nc A 45.77

9 San Rafl/nc A 45.78

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Drake /nc A 3:25.23 q

1) Pearlstone, Alex 10 2) Lee, Eric 11

3) Winingham, Kramer 12 4) Adams, Bryce 12

2 Santa Rsa/nc A 3:27.41 q

1) Alcocer, AJ 11 2) Caruso, Michael 11

3) Radford, Hollywood 12 4) Schmaus, Alex 12

3 Mra Crlo/nc A 3:27.87 q

1) Jenkins, Ted 12 2) Whitley, Brian 11

3) Wellman, David 11 4) Coulombe, Ben 12

4 Casa Grnd/nc A 3:29.10 q

1) Buckley, Nick 11 2) Trombetta, Joe 9

3) Hundt, Steve 12 4) Noel, Dan 12

5 Tamalpais/nc A 3:30.03 q

1) Foster, Antoine 11 2) Kalk, David 11

3) Boxley, Harold 12 4) Lee, Jorge 12

6 Montgomer/nc A 3:30.28 q

1) Seira, Carl 10 2) Eisen, Daniel 10

3) Ahejos, Chayse 11 4) Masi, Regan 12

7 Ukiah/nc A 3:31.54 q

1) Quiroga, Tim 10 2) Baguley, Jacob 12

3) Chandler, Ned 12 4) Stone, Shawn 10

8 San Rafl/nc A 3:32.49 q

1) Smith, John 10 2) Rivas, Pablo 10

3) Roedel, Alex 12 4) Saribalis, Nick 12

Preliminaries ... (Boys 4x400 Meter Relay)

Team Relay Prelims

 

9 Arcata/nc A 3:39.05 q

1) Burtchett, Brady 12 2) Joy, Patrick 11

3) McCoy, Forrest 12 4) Pontoni, Scott 9

10 Healdsbrg/nc A 3:39.82

1) Whitehall, OJ 11 2) Metzger, Colin 11

3) Murphy, Tim 9 4) Munoz, Matt 10

11 Terra Lnd/nc A 3:40.33

1) Szabo, Daniel 12 2) Farac, Nick 10

3) Silva, Henry 12 4) Warwick, Tristan 11

12 Dl Nrte/nc A 3:41.44

1) Aguirre, Joe 12 2) Roberson, Cory 10

3) Thompson, Jason 9 4) Snead, Mitch 12

13 San Marin/nc A 3:50.89

1) Hansen, Leland 11 2) VanHootegem, Scott 10

3) Knowles, Chris 10 4) Barrilleaux, Jared 12

--- Eureka/nc A NT

1) Price, Mike 12 2) Komak, Spien 12

3) Smith, Josh 9 4) Waters, Kelsey 9

--- El Molino/nc A NT

1) Shaw, Jamie 12 2) Wilson, Gordon 10

3) McHugh, Matt 12 4) Krogsted, Dane 12

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Team Relay Finals

 

Finals

1 Drake /nc A 3:25.23 10

2 Santa Rsa/nc A 3:27.41 8

3 Mra Crlo/nc A 3:27.87 6

4 Casa Grnd/nc A 3:29.10 4

5 Tamalpais/nc A 3:30.03 2

6 Montgomer/nc A 3:30.28 1

7 Ukiah/nc A 3:31.54

8 San Rafl/nc A 3:32.49

9 Arcata/nc A 3:39.05

 

Boys High Jump

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Moon, Jacob 10 Dl Nrte/nc 6-06.00 q

2 Prange, Lance 10 Santa Rsa/nc 6-02.00 q

3 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc J6-02.00 q

4 Sexton, Danny 12 Drake /nc 6-00.00 q

5 Sockolov, Will 11 Redwood/nc J6-00.00 q

6 Arrow, Danny 12 Montgomer/nc J6-00.00 q

7 Guillory, Sterling 12 Santa Rsa/nc 5-10.00 q

8 Wilson, Gordon 10 El Molino/nc J5-10.00 q

9 Padgett, Max 11 Tamalpais/nc J5-10.00 q

10 Tompkins, Blake 11 Sonoma Vl/nc J5-10.00

11 Jones, Anthony 12 Sonoma Vl/nc J5-10.00

12 Lewis, Andy 11 Redwood/nc J5-10.00

13 Whitehall, OJ 11 Healdsbrg/nc 5-08.00

14 McCullough, Dennis 11 Dl Nrte/nc J5-08.00

15 Baum, Jeff 10 San Marin/nc 5-06.00

--- Cannon, Pat 9 Fortuna/nc NH

 

Boys High Jump

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Moon, Jacob 10 Dl Nrte/nc 6-06.00 10

2 Prange, Lance 10 Santa Rsa/nc 6-02.00 8

3 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc J6-02.00 6

4 Sexton, Danny 12 Drake /nc 6-00.00 4

5 Sockolov, Will 11 Redwood/nc J6-00.00 2

6 Arrow, Danny 12 Montgomer/nc J6-00.00 1

7 Guillory, Sterling 12 Santa Rsa/nc 5-10.00

8 Wilson, Gordon 10 El Molino/nc J5-10.00

9 Padgett, Max 11 Tamalpais/nc J5-10.00

 

Boys Pole Vault

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Tillinghast, Matt 11 Montgomer/nc 15-00.00 q

2 Tillinghast, Mike 11 Montgomer/nc 14-00.00 q

3 Sullivan, Mike 12 Casa Grnd/nc 13-00.00 q

3 Fye, Mike 12 El Molino/nc 13-00.00 q

5 Barton, Nick 12 Petaluma/nc J13-00.00 q

6 Gorden, Ben 11 Santa Rsa/nc 12-06.00 q

7 Field, Martin 10 Montgomer/nc J12-06.00 q

8 Sandoval, Paul 12 McKinlyvl/nc 12-00.00 q

9 Lewis, Andy 11 Redwood/nc 11-00.00 q

10 Pope, Ben 10 Drake /nc J11-00.00

11 Gilmore, Anthony 11 Terra Lnd/nc 10-06.00

12 Fellers, Craig 12 San Marin/nc 9-06.00

--- Joy, Patrick 11 Arcata/nc NH

--- Brown, Justin 11 El Molino/nc NH

--- Gilgore, Mike 10 McKinlyvl/nc NH

 

Boys Pole Vault

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Tillinghast, Matt 11 Montgomer/nc 15-00.00 10

2 Tillinghast, Mike 11 Montgomer/nc 14-00.00 8

3 Fye, Mike 12 El Molino/nc 13-00.00 4

3 Sullivan, Mike 12 Casa Grnd/nc 13-00.00 4

3 Barton, Nick 12 Petaluma/nc 13-00.00 4

6 Gorden, Ben 11 Santa Rsa/nc 12-06.00 1

7 Field, Martin 10 Montgomer/nc J12-06.00

8 Sandoval, Paul 12 McKinlyvl/nc 12-00.00

9 Lewis, Andy 11 Redwood/nc 11-00.00

 

Boys Long Jump

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Stumpf, Chris 12 Arcata/nc 20-07.25 q NWI

2 Coulombe, Ben 12 Mra Crlo/nc 20-06.00 q NWI

3 Prince, Alex 12 Terra Lnd/nc J20-06.00 q NWI

4 Jones, Anthony 12 Sonoma Vl/nc 20-01.75 q NWI

5 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc J19-11.75 q NWI

6 Williams, Mathias 10 Montgomer/nc J20-00.75 q NWI

7 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 19-07.00 q NWI

Preliminaries ... (Boys Long Jump)

Name Yr School Prelims

 

8 London, Sean 10 El Molino/nc 19-03.75 q NWI

9 Johnson, Brett 10 Redwood/nc 18-10.75 q NWI

10 Silberkleit, Gent 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 18-08.50 NWI

11 Spaargaren, Jason 9 Analy/nc 18-08.00 NWI

12 Olin, Marshall 10 Santa Rsa/nc 18-02.50 NWI

13 Sockolov, Will 11 Redwood/nc 18-02.25 NWI

14 McCullough, Dennis 11 Dl Nrte/nc 18-01.75 NWI

15 Winingham, Zach 10 Drake /nc 17-09.50 NWI

16 Chun, Paul 11 Terra Lnd/nc 17-05.25 NWI

 

Boys Long Jump

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Stumpf, Chris 12 Arcata/nc 20-07.25 10

2 Coulombe, Ben 12 Mra Crlo/nc 20-06.00 8

3 Prince, Alex 12 Terra Lnd/nc J20-06.00 6

4 Jones, Anthony 12 Sonoma Vl/nc 20-01.75 4

5 Williams, Mathias 10 Montgomer/nc 20-00.75 2

6 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc 19-11.75 1

7 Milbrandt, David 11 Fortuna/nc 19-07.00 NWI

8 London, Sean 10 El Molino/nc 19-03.75 NWI

9 Johnson, Brett 10 Redwood/nc 18-10.75 NWI

 

Boys Triple Jump

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Sexton, Danny 12 Drake /nc 42-03.00 q NWI

2 Baguley, Jacob 12 Ukiah/nc 42-00.50 q NWI

3 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc 40-11.00 q NWI

4 Olin, Marshall 10 Santa Rsa/nc 40-06.50 q NWI

5 Chandler, Ned 12 Ukiah/nc 40-01.25 q NWI

6 Chun, Paul 11 Terra Lnd/nc 40-00.25 q NWI

7 Saribalis, Nick 12 San Rafl/nc 39-11.25 q NWI

8 Valley, Aaron 12 Dl Nrte/nc 39-10.75 q NWI

9 Jones, Anthony 12 Sonoma Vl/nc 39-06.50 q NWI

10 Winingham, Zach 10 Drake /nc 39-01.00 NWI

11 Cullinen, Kevin 11 Analy/nc 38-10.00 NWI

12 Eslick, Patrick 12 Marin Cth/nc 38-08.25 NWI

13 Waters, Kelsey 9 Eureka/nc 36-10.25 NWI

14 Spaargaren, Jason 9 Analy/nc 34-10.25 NWI

--- Adams, Bryce 12 Drake /nc ND NWI

--- Tardiff, Kevin 12 Dl Nrte/nc ND NWI

 

Boys Triple Jump

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Sexton, Danny 12 Drake /nc 42-03.00 10

2 Baguley, Jacob 12 Ukiah/nc 42-00.50 8

3 Harris, Michael 12 Montgomer/nc 40-11.00 6

4 Olin, Marshall 10 Santa Rsa/nc 40-06.50 4

5 Chandler, Ned 12 Ukiah/nc 40-01.25 2

6 Chun, Paul 11 Terra Lnd/nc 40-00.25 1

7 Saribalis, Nick 12 San Rafl/nc 39-11.25 NWI

8 Valley, Aaron 12 Dl Nrte/nc 39-10.75 NWI

9 Jones, Anthony 12 Sonoma Vl/nc 39-06.50 NWI

 

Boys Shot Put

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Gunnick, Eric 11 Healdsbrg/nc 51-02.00 q

2 Chavez, Jacob 12 Ukiah/nc 50-06.00 q

3 James, Richard 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 49-09.00 q

4 Griesbach, Craig 12 Fortuna/nc 48-07.50 q

5 Morilla, Nick 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 46-11.00 q

6 Daly, Zack 12 Sonoma Vl/nc 46-00.50 q

7 Shea, Bob 12 Redwood/nc 43-11.75 q

8 Milliron, Bill 11 Petaluma/nc 42-03.75 q

9 Pinkerton, Nick 11 Fortuna/nc 41-11.75 q

10 Houtby, Andrew 11 Fortuna/nc 40-04.25

11 Foster, Dan 12 San Rafl/nc 40-00.00

12 Broadwick, Tom 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 39-05.25

13 Miller, James 11 Marin Cth/nc 38-10.50

14 Poston, T 11 Novato/nc 38-10.00

15 Gulyas, Tyler 11 Ukiah/nc 37-01.25

 

Boys Shot Put

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Gunnick, Eric 11 Healdsbrg/nc 51-02.00 10

2 Chavez, Jacob 12 Ukiah/nc 50-06.00 8

3 James, Richard 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 49-09.00 6

4 Griesbach, Craig 12 Fortuna/nc 48-07.50 4

5 Morilla, Nick 12 Rnch Ctt/nc 46-11.00 2

6 Daly, Zack 12 Sonoma Vl/nc 46-00.50 1

7 Shea, Bob 12 Redwood/nc 43-11.75

8 Milliron, Bill 11 Petaluma/nc 42-03.75

9 Pinkerton, Nick 11 Fortuna/nc 41-11.75

 

Boys Discus Throw

Name Yr School Prelims

 

Preliminaries

1 Gunnick, Eric 11 Healdsbrg/nc 150-02 q

2 Meeker, Lucas 12 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 149-07 q

3 Vau, Quincy 11 Ukiah/nc 149-00 q

4 Shea, Bob 12 Redwood/nc 140-06 q

5 Schneider, Anthony 12 Mra Crlo/nc 139-10 q

6 Schneider, Eric 11 Marin Cth/nc 129-08 q

7 Sisseck, Jon 12 Casa Grnd/nc 129-07.25 q

8 Hopkins, Ryan 12 El Molino/nc 122-08 q

9 Foster, Dan 12 San Rafl/nc 120-01 q

10 Broadwick, Tom 11 Sonoma Vl/nc 118-09.25

11 Griesbach, Craig 12 Fortuna/nc 114-01.50

12 Poston, T 11 Novato/nc 112-05

13 Alton, Ryan 12 Santa Rsa/nc 106-05

14 Biryukov, Sergey 12 Terra Lnd/nc 106-00.50

15 Pinkerton, Nick 11 Fortuna/nc 105-00

16 Houtby, Andrew 11 Fortuna/nc 101-08

 

Boys Discus Throw

Name Yr School Finals

 

Finals

1 Gunnick, Eric 11 Healdsbrg/nc 150-02 10

2 Vau, Quincy 11 Ukiah/nc 149-09 8

3 Meeker, Lucas 12 Cdnl Nwmn/nc 149-07 6

4 Shea, Bob 12 Redwood/nc 140-06 4

5 Schneider, Anthony 12 Mra Crlo/nc 139-10 2

6 Schneider, Eric 11 Marin Cth/nc 129-08 1

7 Sisseck, Jon 12 Casa Grnd/nc 129-07

8 Hopkins, Ryan 12 El Molino/nc 122-08

9 Foster, Dan 12 San Rafl/nc 120-01

 

 

 

 

Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored Corrected 6-25-03 by gdl

1) Santa Rosa /nc NC 68

2) Maria Carillo /nc NC 54

3) Montgomery /nc NC 39

4) Casa Grande /nc NC 35

5) Analy /nc NC 34

6) Sonoma Valley /nc NC 32

7) Ukiah /nc NC 28

8) Elsie Allen /nc NC 27

9) Del Norte /nc NC 25

10) Sir Francis Drake /nc NC 22

11) Ursuline /nc NC 18

12) McKinleyville /nc NC 16

12) Marin Catholic /nc NC 16

14) Arcata /nc NC 14

15) Tamalpias /nc NC 12

16) Fortuna /nc NC 11

17) El Molino /nc NC 10

17) Rancho Cotate/nc NC 10

19) Novato /nc NC 9

20) Petaluma /nc NC 6

21) San Rafael /nc NC 4

22) San Marin /nc NC 3

23) Healdsburg /nc NC 2

24) Piner /nc NC 1

24) Redwood /nc NC 1

 

 

 

 

Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored Corrected 6-25-03 by gdl

1) Santa Rosa /nc NC 70

2) Montgomery /nc NC 66

3) Drake /nc NC 59

4) Ukiah /nc NC 38

5) Maria Carillo /nc NC 36

6) Redwood /nc NC 22

7) Cardinal Nwman/nc NC 20

7) Healdsburg /nc NC 20

9) Casa Grande /nc NC 18

10) San Rafael /nc NC 17

10) Arcata /nc NC 17

12) Novato /nc NC 16

13) Del Norte /nc NC 14

14) Tamalpais /nc NC 11

14) Sonoma Valley /nc NC 11

16) Fortuna /nc NC 10

16) El Molino /nc NC 10

18) Rancho Cotate /nc NC 8

18) Analy /nc 8

20) Terra Linda /nc NC 7

21) Petaluma /nc NC 4

21) San Marin /nc NC 4

21) Eureka /nc NC 4

21) Piner /nc NC 4

25) Marin Catholic/nc NC 2

 

CIF Disclaimer Regarding the Use of Google Translate

CIF has added a link to the translation feature develop by GoogleTranslate, a third party service, which the CIF has not control over. The service provides automated computer translation that are only approximation of the websites original content. the translation should not be considered exact and only used as rough guide. CIF does not warrant the accuracy, reliability or timeliness of any information translated by this system and will in no way accept liability for loss or harm incurred as a result to them.


CIF disclaims and is not liable for any inaccuracies or problem that may be cause by the use of Google Translate feature on our website. Please check with your local section and/or State CIF offices of you have any questions.